Is S&P, SHRIMP WONTON SOUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SHRIMP, WONTON SKIN (WHEAT FLOUR, EGG), SPRING ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, TAPIOCA FLOUR, LIGHT SOY SAUCE (SOYBEAN EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR), SUGAR, PEPPER, AND YEAST EXTRACT.

Check S&P, SHRIMP WONTON SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep