Is S&P, SHRIMP WONTON SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SHRIMP, WONTON SKIN (WHEAT FLOUR, EGG), SPRING ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, TAPIOCA FLOUR, LIGHT SOY SAUCE (SOYBEAN EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR), SUGAR, PEPPER, AND YEAST EXTRACT.

Check S&P, SHRIMP WONTON SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep