Is Space Balls Outer Planet Pizza Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Tapioca Solids, Organic Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Flavor, Organic Spices, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Annatto Extract, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid. Produced in a facility that uses Milk, Coconut and Egg Ingredients.
Check Space Balls Outer Planet Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Space Balls Outer Planet Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Space Balls Outer Planet Pizza is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


