Is Space Freeze Dried Cheese 10 Count (Mozzarella) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmate)

Check Space Freeze Dried Cheese 10 Count (Mozzarella) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Space Freeze Dried Cheese 10 Count (Mozzarella) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Dried, Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep