Is Space raiders Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize, sunflower oil, piled onion flavour [wheat flor, audity regulator: sodium diacetate, salt, dried onion, aciu. citric acid, flavour enhancer: monosodium glutamate, flavourings, cayenne ext.ac ground white pepper], dried potato, salte for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. also may contain milk, soya. 6.0g 3.30 512k!

Check Space raiders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go