Is SPAGHETTI 100% ORGANIC EINKORN TRADITIONAL PASTA, SPAGHETTI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EINKORN, WATER.
Check SPAGHETTI 100% ORGANIC EINKORN TRADITIONAL PASTA, SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPAGHETTI 100% ORGANIC EINKORN TRADITIONAL PASTA, SPAGHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Prego Pasta Sauce Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce 24oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


