Is Spaghetti 15 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, May Contain Traces Of Egg

Check Spaghetti 15 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spaghetti 15 is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep