Is spaghetti bolognese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 20% Carrot*, 19% Cooked Spaghetti Pasta* (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Dried Egg White*), 10% Beef*, 10% Reconstituted Tomato Puree*, 10% Tomato Puree*, Onion*, Cheddar Cheese (Milk)*, Starch*, Garlic*, Parsley*, Oregano*, Rosemary*.*Organic ingredients.
Check spaghetti bolognese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open spaghetti bolognese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Pack, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyHerbyRich
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerStovetop Prep


