Is SPAGHETTI NO 3 ENRICHED MACARONI PASTA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check SPAGHETTI NO 3 ENRICHED MACARONI PASTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPAGHETTI NO 3 ENRICHED MACARONI PASTA is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeWhole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep