Is SPAGHETTI NO 3 ENRICHED MACARONI PASTA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check SPAGHETTI NO 3 ENRICHED MACARONI PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPAGHETTI NO 3 ENRICHED MACARONI PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPAGHETTI NO 3 ENRICHED MACARONI PASTA is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWhole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


