Is SPAGHETTI NO. 4, AUTHENTIC ORGANIC PASTA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check SPAGHETTI NO. 4, AUTHENTIC ORGANIC PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPAGHETTI NO. 4, AUTHENTIC ORGANIC PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPAGHETTI NO. 4, AUTHENTIC ORGANIC PASTA is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


