Is Spaghetti O's Meatballs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SALT, SUGAR, ONION, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURING, ACIDITY REGULATOR (MALIC ACID), PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), THICKENER (XANTHAN GUM), ANTIOXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID)
Check Spaghetti O's Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti O's Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Tangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStaple DishSauce


