Is Spaghettini With Fibre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Oat Hull Fibre, Chicory Root Inulin, Niacin, Ferrous Sulphate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check Spaghettini With Fibre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish