Is SpaghettiOs Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, tomato puree (water, tomato paste), enriched pasta (wheat flour, niacin, ferrous sulfate, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), contains less than 2% of: reduced fat Cheddar cheese paste (reduced fat Cheddar cheese [milk, cultures, salt, enzymes], water, enzymes, xanthan gum), tomato concentrate, vegetable oil (corn, canola, and/or soybean), beta carotene for color, citric acid, onion extract, natural flavoring.
Check SpaghettiOs Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SpaghettiOs Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavoryTomatoCheesy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal PrepLunch


