Is Spangler® Holiday Natural Peppermint Candy Canes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Corn Syrup , Natural Flavor , Color Added ( Includes Red 40 , Yellow 5 , Blue 1 ) .

Check Spangler® Holiday Natural Peppermint Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spangler® Holiday Natural Peppermint Candy Canes is available at 4 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing