Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spanish Manzanilla Olives with Pimento Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimento (Pimento Peppers, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Spanish Manzanilla Olives with Pimento against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spanish Manzanilla Olives with Pimento is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
JuicyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Spanish Manzanilla Olives with Pimento | Spoonful