Is Spanish potato tortilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (57%), Pasteurised liquid whole free range egg, Sunflower oil, Olive oil, Salt.
Check Spanish potato tortilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spanish potato tortilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


