Is SPANISH QUINOA & BROWN RICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA, WHOLE GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE, ONION*, SPICES, SEA SALT, GARLIC*, TOMATO POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO FLAKES, PARSLEY*, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check SPANISH QUINOA & BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchCooking
Soy Free? SPANISH QUINOA & BROWN RICE | Spoonful