Is SPANISH STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH SRIRACHA, SRIRACHA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, SRIRACHA PASTE (NATURAL PIMIENTO, SRIRACHA FLAVOR AND SODIUM ALGINATE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SPANISH STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH SRIRACHA, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSandwich Filling