Is SPANISH STYLE GROUND LUPIN BEAN, SPANISH STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
LUPIN, SPICES, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check SPANISH STYLE GROUND LUPIN BEAN, SPANISH STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPANISH STYLE GROUND LUPIN BEAN, SPANISH STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Snack · Dried


