Is Spar Mature Cheddar Cheese & Onion Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower) in Varying Proportions, Mature Cheddar and Onion Seasoning (Whey Permeate (Milk), Salt, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Onion Powder, Cheese Powder (Milk), Sugar, Yeast Powder, Yeast Extract, Mature Cheddar Cheese Powder (Milk), Dried Parsley, Red Onion Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract)).
Check Spar Mature Cheddar Cheese & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spar Mature Cheddar Cheese & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →

