Is Spar Prawn Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Flour, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower) in Varying Proportions, Prawns (Crustacean) (18%), Sugar, Salt. Allergy advice For allergens, see ingredients in Bold.
Check Spar Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spar Prawn Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


