Is spar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPAR Pesc Neto: 2000 200g e GOMA SURTIDA PEQUEÑA CARAMELOS DE GOMA, Ingredientes: Jarabe de glucosa, azúcar, gelatina, almidón modificado (patata), acidulante: E330, aromas, concentrado vegetal (cártamo limón, rábano, grosella neg,a, zanahoria), colorantes: E120, E133, E160L Puede contener trazes de CACAHUETES, FRUTOS DE CASCARA, LECHE Y SOJA INFORMACIÓN NUTRICIONAL POR 100g DE PRODUCTO, Valor energético: 1449 kJ/

Check spar against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go