Is Sparkiling Frost - Strawberry Kiwi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ts ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, mL) NATURAL FLAVOR, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM OF SALT OF EDTA (SEQUESTRANT), NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, 5 alue* PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CHOLECALCIFEROLD-BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN. 0% DIST. & SOLD ELUSIVELY BY: ALDI, BATA IL 60510 0% 4mg CAFFEINE R17 FL OZ 0% CHILL BEFORE SING. REFRIGERATE

Check Sparkiling Frost - Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go