Is Sparkling Berry Tisane Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Tisane (Black Currants, Apples, Rose Hip, Blueberries, Hibiscus Flower, Orange Peel, Blue Cornflowers, Blueberry Flavouring, Passionfruit Flavouring), Citric Acid

Check Sparkling Berry Tisane against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Berry Tisane is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityFloralTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go