Is Sparkling Beverage Pink Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon-lime Flavour (Including Lemon Juice), Anthocyanins, Ester Gum

Check Sparkling Beverage Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Beverage Pink Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Valuemart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go