Is SPARKLING CHERRY LIME FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING CHERRY LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Clarified Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sour Cherry Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Black Currant Juice Concentrate (Color)

Check SPARKLING CHERRY LIME FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING CHERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING CHERRY LIME FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING CHERRY LIME is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking