Is Sparkling Coconut Water with Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Coconut Water, Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Lime Flavour

Check Sparkling Coconut Water with Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Coconut Water with Lime is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go