Is SPARKLING COLD DUCK 100% GRAPE JUICE FORM CONCETRATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grape Juice And Grape Juice From Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Potassium Metabisulfite And Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness.

Check SPARKLING COLD DUCK 100% GRAPE JUICE FORM CONCETRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING COLD DUCK 100% GRAPE JUICE FORM CONCETRATE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking