Is Sparkling Fizzy Blackberry Water 1 L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, natural flavour, citric acid, potassium citrate, potassium benzoate, sucralose (37 mg/375 mL), acesulfame-potassium (15 mg/375 mL)

Check Sparkling Fizzy Blackberry Water 1 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Fizzy Blackberry Water 1 L is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go