Is Sparkling Fizzy Blackberry Water 1 L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, natural flavour, citric acid, potassium citrate, potassium benzoate, sucralose (37 mg/375 mL), acesulfame-potassium (15 mg/375 mL)
Check Sparkling Fizzy Blackberry Water 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Fizzy Blackberry Water 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sparkling Fizzy Blackberry Water 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


