Is SPARKLING GREEN TEA, BLOOD ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE & OTHER NATURAL), CITRIC ACID, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), SODIUM CITRATE, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL SWEETENER), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HCI), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN)

Check SPARKLING GREEN TEA, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go