Is Sparkling ICE Mystery Fruit Flavor Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BIOTIN, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), VITAMIN A, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6).
Check Sparkling ICE Mystery Fruit Flavor Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling ICE Mystery Fruit Flavor Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


