Is Sparkling Ice Spiked Variety Pack - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cherry Lime Chiller: Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% of the Following: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Sweetener. Ruby Fizz: Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% of the Following: Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Tripotassium Citrate, Ester Gum, Tartaric acid, Stevia Leaf Sweetener. Lemonade Refresher: Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% of the Following: Citric Acid, Tripotassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Stevia Leaf Sweetener. Strawberry Citrus Smash: Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% of the Following: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Sweetener.
Check Sparkling Ice Spiked Variety Pack - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Ice Spiked Variety Pack - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Ice Spiked Variety Pack - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


