Is Sparkling Lemonade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Lemon Flavor (Including Sicilian Lemon Juice), Citric Acid
Check Sparkling Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Sparkling Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


