Is Sparkling Lime Twist Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACACIA GUM, SUCRALOSE (104 MG/502 ML), NATURAL FLAVOUR, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, COLOUR.
Check Sparkling Lime Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Lime Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Lime Twist is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


