Is Kimino Mikan Sparkling Juice, Mikan Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, MIKAN JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR
Check Kimino Mikan Sparkling Juice, Mikan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimino Mikan Sparkling Juice, Mikan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kimino Mikan Sparkling Juice, Mikan is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


