Is SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC SANGRIA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC SANGRIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go