Is Sparkling Oh! Peach Sparkling Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural peach flavor with other natural flavors
natural peach flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Peach Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40 And Yellow 6, Carbonated Filtered Water, Red 40 And Yellow 6
Check Sparkling Oh! Peach Sparkling Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Oh! Peach Sparkling Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Where to buy
Sparkling Oh! Peach Sparkling Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


