Is SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC KEVITA PROBIOTIC CULTURE (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, L. PARACASEI, L. PLANTARUM, L. RHAMNOSUS), ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PHYTOALGAE BLEND [ORGANIC CHLORELLA VULGARIS, ORGANIC APHANIZOMENON FLOS-AQUA (AFA), ORGANIC BRAINON APHANIZOMANON FLOS-AQUA (AFA), PHENYLETHYLAMINE (PEA)], ORGANIC FIG CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE MATCHA TEA.

Check SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweetVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go