Is SPARKLING SELTZER'ADE WITH ESSENCE OF FRESH LEMONS, WATERMELON LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sparkling Water, Natural Flavors, Essence Of Fresh Lemons.

Check SPARKLING SELTZER'ADE WITH ESSENCE OF FRESH LEMONS, WATERMELON LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING SELTZER'ADE WITH ESSENCE OF FRESH LEMONS, WATERMELON LEMONADE is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SPARKLING SELTZER'ADE WITH ESSENCE OF FRESH LEMONS, WATERMELON LEMONADE | Spoonful