Is SPARKLING SICILIAN LEMONADE, SWEET, TANGY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, SICILIAN LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (12%), NATURAL LEMON AND CITRUS FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSINS (AS STABILIZER).
Check SPARKLING SICILIAN LEMONADE, SWEET, TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SICILIAN LEMONADE, SWEET, TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Soda · Liquid


