Is SPARKLING SODA, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PECTIN, MONK FRUIT, SALT, LACTIC ACID.
Check SPARKLING SODA, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SODA, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


