Is SPARKLING SODA, DIET APPLE CIDER Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6.
Check SPARKLING SODA, DIET APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SODA, DIET APPLE CIDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Soda · Liquid


