Is SPARKLING SODA, ELDERFLOWER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL ELDERFLOWER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SPARKLING SODA, ELDERFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go