Is SPARKLING SODA, FRENCH COCONUT LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL COCONUT AND LIME FLAVORS.
Check SPARKLING SODA, FRENCH COCONUT LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SODA, FRENCH COCONUT LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


