Is Sparkling Soda Zero Sugar Blood Orange 12 Cans x 355 ml (4.26 L) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (133.1 mg / 355 mL; CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), SODIUM BENZOATE, COLOUR, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (27.1 mg / 355 mL), ESTER GUM.
Check Sparkling Soda Zero Sugar Blood Orange 12 Cans x 355 ml (4.26 L) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Soda Zero Sugar Blood Orange 12 Cans x 355 ml (4.26 L) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sprite Soda, Zero Sugar, Lemon-Lime 20 fl oz (1.25 pt) 591 ml
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Sparkling Soda Zero Sugar Blood Orange 12 Cans x 355 ml (4.26 L) is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


