Is SPARKLING SPRING WATER + LIME ESSENCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL SPRING WATER + CO2 + NATURAL LIME ESSENCE.
Check SPARKLING SPRING WATER + LIME ESSENCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SPRING WATER + LIME ESSENCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


