Is Sparkling Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, potassium citrate, aspartame, natural flavor, potassium benzoate (a preservative), gum acacia, sucrose acetate, isobutyrate, acesulfame-potassium, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), red 40.

Check Sparkling Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go