Is SPARKLING SUMMER PEAR, PEAR, GREEN TEA & HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Natural Pear, Organic Natural Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Pear Flavor, Organic Natural Green Tea

Check SPARKLING SUMMER PEAR, PEAR, GREEN TEA & HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING SUMMER PEAR, PEAR, GREEN TEA & HONEY is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHoneySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go